DESIGN YOUR SHOOTING

당신이 활시위를 놓는 순간, 이제부턴 파이빅스의 차례다.

프로선수 소개

Mauro Nespoli

Italy

RIO 2016 OLYMPIC GAMES (BRONZE)
MOSCOW 2019 HYUNDAI ARCHERY
WORLD CUP FINAL (SILVER)
ANTALYA 2017 WORLD CUP(GOLD)

Hayakawa Ren

Japan

LONDON 2012 OLYMPICS (BRONZE)
SOFIA 2018 EUROPEAN GRAND PRIX (Silver)

Thomas Chirault

France

BERLIN 2017 WORLD CUP (Gold),
SALT LAKE CITY 2018 WORLD CUP (Bronze)
BANGKOK 2018 ASIA CUP STAGE 1(SILVER)

Marco Galiazzo

Italy

LONDON 2012 OLYMPICS (Gold),
ATHENS 2004 OLYMPICS (Gold)
MEXICO CITY 2017 WORLD
CHAMPIONSHIPS (Gold)
RIO 2016 OLYMPIC GAMES (BRONZE)
ANTALYA 2017 WORLD CUP(GOLD)

Vanessa Landi

Italy

SHANGHAI 2018 WORLD CUP (Bronze),
ROME 2017 WORLD CUP (Silver)

Tom Hall

Great Britain

GT OPEN WORLD CUP (Silver),
ANTALYA 2018 WORLD CUP (Bronze)

Sarah Bettles

Great Britain

GT OPEN WORLD CUP (Bronze),
BERLIN 2018 WORLD CUP (Silver)

Pablo Acha

Spain

ANTALYA 2017 WORLD CUP (Bronze)

Melanie Gaubil

France

NANJING 2014 YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES (Silver)
MEDELLIN 2019 HYUNDAI ARCHERY WORLD
CUP STAGE 1(SILVER)

David Garcia

Spain

TERNI 2015 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS (Gold),
CORTINA 2018 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS (Silver)
EUROPEAN 3D CHAMPIONSHIP(SILVER)

Alessandro Paoli

Italy

2020 International Antalya Challenge(SILVER)
POREC 2021 EUROPEAN GRAND PRIX(BRONZE)

Luis Alvarez

Mexico

GRAND PRIX MEXICANO 2019 WORLD RANKING EVENT (Bronze)
BARRANQUILLA 2018 CENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES WORLD RANKING EVENT(GOLD)

Oscar Ticas

El Salvador

Torneo de Ranking Mundial -Ciudad de Guatemala- 2nd (SILVER)

Jules Vautrin

France

NIMES ARCHERY TOURNAMENT(GOLD)

Christine Bjerendal

Sweden

2012 EUROPEAN CQT (Silver)
FINAL RIO 2016 OLYMPIC QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT (4th)

Miquel Pifarre Trujillo

Spain

SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM
NUKU'ALOFA 2016 OCEANIA
CHAMPIONSHIPS(BRONZE)

Michael Sanna

France

MARRAKESH 2016 INDOOR ARCHERY WORLD CUP STAGE 1 (4th)

Armando Cabreira

France

EUROPEAN PARA-ARCHERY CUP FINALS (4th)

Marina Canetta

Brazil

BRAZIL CUP WORLD RANKING EVENT MARICÁ ( GOLD )

Sarah Fuller

New Zealand

BRAZIL CUP WORLD RANKING EVENT MARICÁ ( GOLD )

William Pike

Great Britain

Nuno Carneiro

Portugal

9ª Prova do Campeonato Nacional de Sala (Gold)

Arab Adoul

Algeria

Carlos Iglesias

Spain

Yulia Larkins

Great Britain

Thomas Susca

Great Britain

EUROPEAN YOUTH CUP 1ST LEG (9th)

Gabrielle Monica Bidaure

Philippines

Lauren Rawlings

Great Britain

Monty Orton

Great Britain

Maia Tincu

France
도움이 필요하신가요?

아래의 사항을 참고해주세요

고객 서비스
정보
지역 선택

문의하기